main prize
distinctions
audience award
 

wystawy / exhibitions:
Warszawa 1 >>
Warszawa 2 >>
Firenze >>

 
 
FRESH METAL 2010
nr 1
Agata Borowska
"Snaky" - necklace/belt
 
 
nr 2
Agata Bieńkowska
"Mouses on the fork "
 
     
nr 3
Agnieszka Chomicz
"Jenny "
 
 
nr 4
Agata Friedman
"Dog"
 
     
nr 5
Agnieszka Sachs
"Rekin ludojad - Shark "
 
 
nr 6
Agnieszka Sendecka
"Spring Sparrow "
 
     
nr 7
Agnieszka Tomaszewska-Żmuda
"I was here"
 
 
nr 8
Zofia Bernardetta Gołda
"Fish? "
 
     
nr 9
Dorota Michalska
"Sowa - Owl "
 
 
nr 10
Dorota Szopowska
"The sweet life of Animals "
 
     
nr 11
Elżbieta Ostrowska
"The leaf and the frog"
 
 
nr 12
Elżbieta Ostrowska
"Frog "
 
     
nr 13
Inga Król
"Female "
 
 
nr 14
Justyna Wilińska
"Taurus "
 
     
nr 15
Katarzyna KuĽmińska
"Cameleon"
 
 
nr 16
Kamila Lipska
"Birdo-Wirdo"
 
     
nr 17
Kornelia Muras
"Cruella - Human is the worst Animal"
 
 
nr 18
Karolina Obrębska
"Bug "
 
     
nr 19
Kamila Rymarczyk
"Imprints "
 
 
nr 20
Leszek Dzido
"Hound Dog "
 
     
nr 21
Monika Korolczuk
"Animal=Trap "
 
 
nr 22
Monika Korolczuk
"Animal=Trap "
 
     
nr 23
Maja Olsztyńska
"Stambecco "
 
 
nr 24
Magdalena Rębisz
Mouse "2 in 1"
 
     
nr 25
Magdalena Rychard
"The Yaws "
 
 
nr 26
Martyna Tejwan
"Snow tracks "
 
     
nr 27
Weronika Pacek
"Today I'm purring, today I'm growling"
 
 
nr 28
Zofia Lisiewicz
"The birds "
 
     
nr 29
Anna Bobrek
"Turquoise spider "
 
 
nr 30
Anna Zacheja
"Ancient Ghost"
 
     
nr 31
JI EUN AE
"Horse brooch"
 
 
nr 32
LUIGI PIANTANIDA
"Man as a bird"
 
     
nr 33
ANGUILLESI YIANNIS
"Beetle"
 
 
nr 34
CHIYOKO UEHARA
"Flamingo"
 
     
nr 35
FOSTVEIT HILDE
"Cartoon necklace"
 
 
nr 36
BANCHI SICHEL NICOLE
"Sea wish"
 
     
nr 37
JULIAN FELIPE YANEZ DELGADO
"Turtle on the swing"
 
 
nr 39
NEMETH EMESE
"Dragon"
 
     
nr 41
O'BRIEN NEASA
"Shoulder swan"
 
 
nr 42
MAGLIOZZI SARA
"Curly "
 
     
nr 43
MARTINI IRENE
"Mariposa "
 
 
nr 44
JULIANA PECORONI LANDI
"Butterflies "
 
     
nr 45
KORZHOVA ANASTASSIYA
"Stingray "
 
 
nr 46
LORENZONI THOMAS
"Alligator "
 
     
nr 48
JANINE EVELYN RALL
"Parrot "
 
 
nr 49
BRUNO ELISABETTA
"Animal's pray - animal instinct "
 
     
nr 50
KORZHOVA ANASTASSIYA
"Triggerfish "
 
 
nr 51
SANTIS ALLEGRA
"Lion in Shadow "
 
     
nr 52
NEMETH EMESE
"Ebony fish "
 
 
nr 53
BRUNO LAURA
"Taenia "
 
     
nr 54
KORZHOVA ANASTASSIYA
"Sea urchin "
 
 
nr 55
CHIYOKO UHEARA
"I'm waiting the spring "
 
     
nr 56
COLUSSO LAUREN
"The metal star "
 
   
     
Photo: Alessandro Montesarchio; Roman Kowalkowski